Team
Green light – An artistic workshop
Team

ARTIST

 

  • Olafur Eliasson

 

STUDIO OLAFUR ELIASSON

 

http://olafureliasson.net/studio

 

PROJECT MANAGEMENT

 

  • Nataša Venturi

 

LEGAL

 

  • Dr. Marco Franco
  • Freshfields, Vienna

 

TEAM TBA21

 

  • Francesca von Habsburg (Chairwoman TBA21)
  • Daniela Zyman (Chief Curator TBA21)
  • Frederike Sperling (Assistant Curator TBA21)
  • Beatrice Forchini
  • Susanne Janetzki
  • Adrianna Navarro
  • Isabella Cavalletti
  • Anahita Tabrizi
  • David Weidinger

 

COORDINATOR

 

  • Diana Leone

 

VOLUNTEERS

 

  • Giulia Angeloni
    Lucia Bergamaschi
    Marco Bimbi
    Francesca Filisetti
    Federica Marra
    Margherita Moro
    Omar Moroso
    MatiasJulian Nativo 
    Rachele Palma
    Alessia Prati
    Marta Ruffato
    Teresa Satta
    Achilleas Souras
    Enrica Zaccone

 

PSYCHOLOGIST

 

  • Elisa Danese

 

ITALIAN TEACHERS

 

  • Ban Al Kaisy
    Rita Fabbri
    Laura Schiattone

 

PARTICIPANTS

 

SPRING TERM

 

  • Sangare Adama
  • Frank Agbonteam
  • Seedorf Aigbah
  • Lamin Camara
  • Andrew Eboigbe
  • Marcel Esene
  • Abdoulie Faye
  • Yankuba Gassama
  • Monday Hitila
  • Zarandi Nasrin Hossein
  • Denis Igbinedion
  • Promise Awose Iyekeretin
  • Bakary Jawla
  • Philip Lucky
  • Asho Adan Mohamed
  • Ahmed Muhammed
  • Quadeer Muhammad
  • Odile Akissi N’Guessan
  • Mahamadou Niakate’
  • Wahidullah Niazi 
  • Kelvin Omorogbe Nosakmare
  • Iyore Odeh 
  • Dickson Ogwezy
  • Kelvin Omon
  • Naima Mohamed Saaiid
  • Azhin Taha 
  • Hawrin Taha 
  • Yousaf Khan Undarh
  • Mohammad Usman

 

FALL TERM

 

  • Paul Adugbo
  • Khalil Ahmed
  • Rejoice Aigbedo
  • Marielure Anougou
  • Akam Aulla Nooriden
  • Jacques Avezoo
  • Gorpi MD Awal
  • Francis Bangura
  • Ibrahima Cissé
  • Mohamed Doumbouya
  • Andrew Eboigbe
  • Joseph Efosa
  • Jerry Angel I. Edosomwan
  • Gerald Ezemia
  • Monday Hitila
  • Thiam Issa
  • Bakary Jawla
  • Harutyun Karapetyan
  • Ali Karimi
  • Terry Kidochikwu
  • Aliou Kone
  • Yacouba Kone
  • Kwaku Frank Manu
  • Mamadi Mara
  • Barrow Masi
  • Bassirou Mbow
  • Lamin Saidy Modou
  • Sartip Kamal Mohammad
  • Mohamed Musa
  • Joseph Nwankwu
  • Eric Osasehi
  • Khundhur Naji Quasem
  • Abdul Rehman
  • I.Musa Said
  • Lamin Sallah
  • Oumar Sidibe
  • Dante Aboubacar Sidiki
  • Amiyao Songne
  • Maamond Tajwalikhan
  • Asad Ullah